Spirit of the game

Spirit = Rules knowledge + Physical Contact + Fair-Mindedness + Positive attitude + Communication

Time Div Team 1 Spirit Received Team 2 Spirit Received
18/Jun 13:30 Mixed France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Men Russia 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Denmark 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 3
18/Jun 15:00 Men Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Poland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Men Switzerland 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Men Singapore 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Men Japan 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
18/Jun 15:00 Women Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Women USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Austria 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 15:00 Women Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Women UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Estonia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1
18/Jun 15:00 Women Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Women Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Women Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 Latvia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 15:00 Women Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed Republic of Korea 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Belgium 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed Ireland 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 UAE 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed Venezuela 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed Dominican Republic 2 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 Mexico 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Italy 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed Sweden 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 4 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed Netherlands 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Guam 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 16:00 Mixed Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Malaysia 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 16:00 Master Men Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 France 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Master Men Ireland 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Master Men Australia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Master Men India 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Master Men Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Singapore 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 16:00 Master Men Netherlands 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Mixed Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 New Zealand 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 17:00 Mixed Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 India 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Mixed Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Turkey 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Mixed Portugal 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 2 Austria 1 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Mixed Russia 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 4
18/Jun 17:00 Mixed Ukraine 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Poland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men Denmark 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Canada 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men Switzerland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Ukraine 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 17:00 Men Russia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Poland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men New Zealand 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Estonia 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 3
18/Jun 17:00 Men Italy 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 Currier Island 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men Germany 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 1 + 2 Great Britain 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Belgium 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 17:00 Men France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Philippines 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Mixed Hungary 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Mixed Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Mixed France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Mixed Colombia 1 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Mixed Finland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Women Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Women Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Women Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 USA 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Women France 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Germany 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Women Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Philippines 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 Master Women Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 GrandMaster Men UAE 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 France 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 GrandMaster Men Japan 2 + 2 + 4 + 3 + 2 Finland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 GrandMaster Men USA 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 18:00 GrandMaster Men Great Britain 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 18:00 GrandMaster Men Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Sweden 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Men Australia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Philippines 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Men New Zealand 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Italy 2 + 3 + 4 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Men France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Estonia 1 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 3
18/Jun 19:00 Men Ireland 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 3 Belgium 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1
18/Jun 19:00 Men Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Men Germany 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Master Men Australia 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Master Men Germany 2 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Master Men France 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Master Men India 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Singapore 1 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2
18/Jun 19:00 Master Men Great Britain 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 3 Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 3
18/Jun 19:00 Master Men Netherlands 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Mixed Ireland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 09:00 Mixed Belgium 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Mixed Republic of Korea 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 UAE 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Mixed Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Mixed Venezuela 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 India 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Mixed Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Mixed Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Turkey 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 New Zealand 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 09:00 Women Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Estonia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 09:00 Women Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Austria 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Women Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Australia 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Women USA 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 UAE 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Women Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Women Russia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Germany 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 09:00 Women Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Latvia 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 09:00 Women Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Mixed Finland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 1 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Mixed Switzerland 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2 Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Mixed France 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 Colombia 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Mixed Hungary 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Canada 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 10:10 Master Mixed USA 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 10:10 Master Women Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Women USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 10:10 Master Women Denmark 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 2 Germany 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Women Sweden 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Philippines 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Women France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 Master Women Netherlands 3 + 3 + 3 + 4 + 4 Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men USA 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 Finland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 France 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Men USA 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Ukraine 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Men Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Men Netherlands 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 Poland 1 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 1
19/Jun 11:20 Men Denmark 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 Switzerland 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Men Russia 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 11:20 Men Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Italy 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 11:20 Men Germany 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Ireland 3 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 11:20 Men France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 11:20 Men Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Sweden 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Men Estonia 1 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 Belgium 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Men Australia 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 3 New Zealand 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 11:20 Master Men France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Russia 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Master Men USA 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 11:20 Master Men Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Ireland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Master Men India 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 11:20 Master Men Great Britain 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 11:20 Master Men Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Singapore 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Mixed Belgium 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Czech Republic 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Mixed Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Mixed Republic of Korea 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Mixed France 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Mixed New Zealand 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 India 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 12:30 Mixed Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Turkey 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 12:30 Mixed Venezuela 2 + 2 + 4 + 3 + 3 Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 12:30 Women Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 UAE 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Women USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Estonia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Women Spain 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Women Austria 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Women France 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Women Czech Republic 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Women Russia 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 3 Latvia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 12:30 Women Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 Master Mixed USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 Master Mixed Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 13:40 Master Mixed Switzerland 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 Master Mixed Hungary 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 13:40 Master Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 Master Mixed Finland 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 Colombia 1 + 2 + 3 + 1 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 Master Women Sweden 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 Master Women Netherlands 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 Master Women Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Philippines 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 Master Women Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Australia 3 + 3 + 3 + 4 + 3
19/Jun 13:40 Master Women USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 13:40 Master Women Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 GrandMaster Men Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 GrandMaster Men USA 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 GrandMaster Men Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 13:40 GrandMaster Men Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 UAE 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 13:40 GrandMaster Men Finland 2 + 0 + 2 + 2 + 2 Spain 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 14:50 Mixed Sweden 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Guam 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 14:50 Mixed Mexico 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Italy 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1
19/Jun 14:50 Mixed Dominican Republic 2 + 1 + 4 + 4 + 3 Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 14:50 Mixed USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 14:50 Mixed Ukraine 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 Great Britain 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 14:50 Mixed Portugal 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 1 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 14:50 Mixed Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Malaysia 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 14:50 Mixed Poland 2 + 3 + 4 + 4 + 2 Austria 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 14:50 Master Men France 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 14:50 Master Men USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 14:50 Master Men Spain 1 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 14:50 Master Men Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 14:50 Master Men Singapore 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 14:50 Master Men Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Netherlands 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 16:00 Men Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Poland 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 16:00 Men Denmark 1 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 Ukraine 1 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 1
19/Jun 16:00 Men Russia 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 16:00 Men Japan 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 16:00 Men USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 16:00 Men France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 New Zealand 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 16:00 Men Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 16:00 Men Philippines 2 + 1 + 2 + 4 + 3 Belgium 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 16:00 Men Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Italy 2 + 2 + 3 + 1 + 3
19/Jun 16:00 Men Great Britain 3 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 Estonia 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 16:00 Men Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Sweden 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Women Australia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Women Austria 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 1
19/Jun 17:10 Women Singapore 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Latvia 1 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 1
19/Jun 17:10 Women Switzerland 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Women Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Finland 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2 Switzerland 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Canada 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 France 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Hungary 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Colombia 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Japan 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 17:10 Master Women USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Philippines 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 17:10 Master Women Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Sweden 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 17:10 Master Women Canada 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Master Women Spain 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Master Women Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 17:10 Master Women Netherlands 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Australia 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Mixed Mexico 1 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Mixed USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Guam 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Mixed Dominican Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Sweden 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Mixed Italy 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 3 Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Mixed Austria 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Mixed Poland 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 3
19/Jun 18:20 Mixed Portugal 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Malaysia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Mixed Ukraine 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Women Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Women Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Estonia 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Women France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 Great Britain 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Master Men Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Master Men Russia 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Master Men USA 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
19/Jun 18:20 Master Men Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 18:20 Master Men Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 India 3 + 4 + 3 + 4 + 3
19/Jun 18:20 Master Men Singapore 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 19:30 Men Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 19:30 Men Denmark 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 19:30 Men Russia 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Poland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 19:30 Men Japan 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Ukraine 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 19:30 Men Canada 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 19:30 Men New Zealand 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 19:30 Men Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Estonia 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 19:30 Men Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Belgium 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
19/Jun 19:30 Men France 2 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 1 Italy 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
19/Jun 19:30 Men Ireland 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
19/Jun 19:30 Men Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 1 Great Britain 3 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed UAE 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Czech Republic 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Belgium 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed France 3 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 2 Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Republic of Korea 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Venezuela 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Turkey 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed India 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 1
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed New Zealand 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Japan 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 1 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Mexico 2 + 2 + 3 + 4 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Italy 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Sweden 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Dominican Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Guam 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Ukraine 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Malaysia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Great Britain 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Poland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Portugal 3 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 09:00 Mixed Austria 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 Russia 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 1
20/Jun 10:10 Women Austria 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 Women Denmark 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Estonia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 Women Australia 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 Women UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 Women Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 Women Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 Women France 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Singapore 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 Women Czech Republic 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Latvia 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Germany 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men USA 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 UAE 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Sweden 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Finland 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 11:20 Men USA 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1
20/Jun 11:20 Men Poland 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 3 Ukraine 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 3
20/Jun 11:20 Men Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Men Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Men Netherlands 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 11:20 Men Australia 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 France 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Men Great Britain 3 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 New Zealand 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Men Belgium 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Italy 2 + 1 + 1 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Men Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Men Estonia 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Sweden 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Men Philippines 1 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 Ireland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 4
20/Jun 11:20 Master Men Ireland 2 + 3 + 2 + 4 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Master Men Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 11:20 Master Men Spain 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Master Men Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 India 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 11:20 Master Men Singapore 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 11:20 Master Men Switzerland 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 12:30 Master Mixed Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Finland 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Mixed Colombia 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Mixed Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 USA 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Mixed France 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Mixed Germany 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Hungary 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Mixed Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Women Germany 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Women Philippines 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Women Australia 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Sweden 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Women Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Women France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 12:30 Master Women Great Britain 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed France 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Republic of Korea 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Belgium 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Ireland 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed India 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Switzerland 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2 Philippines 2 + 2 + 3 + 4 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed New Zealand 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Venezuela 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Spain 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 Turkey 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Italy 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Dominican Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 4 + 3
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Mexico 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Guam 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Japan 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 4
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Netherlands 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Sweden 1 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 1
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Great Britain 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Portugal 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Russia 1 + 0 + 2 + 2 + 1
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Austria 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 Ukraine 1 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 13:40 Mixed Poland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Malaysia 2 + 2 + 3 + 4 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 Women Australia 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 Women Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 Women UAE 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 Women Austria 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Estonia 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 Women Switzerland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 Women Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 Women Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 Women France 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 Latvia 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 GrandMaster Men Sweden 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Japan 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 GrandMaster Men France 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 14:50 GrandMaster Men Finland 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 GrandMaster Men Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 14:50 GrandMaster Men USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 16:00 Men Ukraine 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Men Poland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Men USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Japan 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 16:00 Men Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Singapore 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Men Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 Russia 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Men Italy 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Sweden 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Men Philippines 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Germany 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 16:00 Men Belgium 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 New Zealand 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 16:00 Men Australia 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 16:00 Men Estonia 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Ireland 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Men Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 France 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Master Men Ireland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 France 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Master Men Russia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Master Men Australia 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 16:00 Master Men Netherlands 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 India 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 16:00 Master Men Switzerland 1 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 1
20/Jun 16:00 Master Men Czech Republic 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Canada 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Mixed Great Britain 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2 Poland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Mixed Russia 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 Portugal 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Mixed Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Ukraine 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 17:10 Mixed Austria 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Malaysia 1 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Germany 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Finland 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Colombia 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 1 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Mixed Hungary 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Women Canada 1 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 3 Sweden 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Women Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Women Great Britain 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 17:10 Master Women USA 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 17:10 Master Women Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Australia 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 17:10 Master Women Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 3 Currier Island 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed UAE 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Belgium 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed Czech Republic 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Republic of Korea 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed France 1 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 Currier Island 1 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Germany 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed India 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed Philippines 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Venezuela 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed New Zealand 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Turkey 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed Japan 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Mexico 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed Italy 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 1 Guam 3 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 1
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed Sweden 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 1 USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 18:20 Mixed Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Dominican Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Men Philippines 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 18:20 Men Sweden 2 + 1 + 3 + 1 + 2 New Zealand 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 18:20 Men Estonia 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Men Belgium 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 18:20 Men Italy 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Ireland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 19:30 Men Ukraine 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Singapore 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 19:30 Men Netherlands 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 3 Russia 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 19:30 Men Poland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Japan 2 + 3 + 3 + 4 + 2
20/Jun 19:30 Men Spain 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
20/Jun 19:30 Men USA 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 3 Denmark 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 19:30 Men Great Britain 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Australia 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 3
20/Jun 19:30 Master Men USA 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 3
20/Jun 19:30 Master Men Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Australia 2 + 3 + 3 + 4 + 3
20/Jun 19:30 Master Men France 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 19:30 Master Men Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 Spain 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 1
20/Jun 19:30 Master Men Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Singapore 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 19:30 Master Men Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
20/Jun 19:30 Master Men Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 India 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Men Estonia 1 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 2 Philippines 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 09:00 Men Belgium 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Men Great Britain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Men Italy 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Men Sweden 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Men New Zealand 2 + 3 + 3 + 4 + 3 Ireland 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Women UAE 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Austria 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Women USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 09:00 Women Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Denmark 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Women Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Estonia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Women Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 France 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Women Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Women Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 09:00 Women Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Latvia 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 Men Netherlands 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 Men Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Singapore 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 Men Poland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Denmark 2 + 2 + 4 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 Men Ukraine 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 Men Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 Master Men Ireland 2 + 2 + 4 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 Master Men Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Singapore 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 Master Men Russia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 India 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Spain 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 UAE 1 + 2 + 3 + 4 + 3
21/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men France 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 Japan 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 10:10 GrandMaster Men Finland 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Germany 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 11:20 Master Mixed USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Hungary 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Mixed Great Britain 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Mixed Japan 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 France 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Mixed Colombia 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Mixed Canada 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Mixed Germany 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Finland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Men USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Czech Republic 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 11:20 Master Men Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 1 Australia 1 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 3
21/Jun 11:20 Master Men Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Men Spain 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 11:20 Master Women Great Britain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Denmark 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Women USA 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Women Germany 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Sweden 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Women Philippines 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 France 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Women Canada 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 11:20 Master Women Australia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Czech Republic 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 France 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Republic of Korea 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Ireland 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Belgium 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed UAE 3 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 New Zealand 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Venezuela 2 + 3 + 2 + 4 + 3
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed India 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Turkey 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Netherlands 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 Italy 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 1
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed USA 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Dominican Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Sweden 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Mexico 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Japan 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Guam 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Austria 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Portugal 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 Ukraine 1 + 2 + 0 + 3 + 1
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Russia 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2 Poland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 12:30 Mixed Great Britain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Malaysia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Men New Zealand 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 13:40 Men Ireland 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Men Italy 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Philippines 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 3
21/Jun 13:40 Men Estonia 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 13:40 Men Sweden 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Australia 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Men Belgium 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Women USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 13:40 Women Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Russia 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Women Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Latvia 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1
21/Jun 13:40 Women Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 France 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Women Estonia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
21/Jun 13:40 Women Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Women UAE 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 Singapore 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Women Austria 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Master Men Ireland 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2
21/Jun 13:40 Master Men Russia 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 13:40 Master Men Germany 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 India 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 14:50 Men Ukraine 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
21/Jun 14:50 Men Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Denmark 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 14:50 Men Switzerland 2 + 1 + 1 + 3 + 2 Russia 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 14:50 Men Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Men Poland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Mixed Hungary 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Switzerland 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Mixed Canada 2 + 1 + 1 + 1 + 1 Colombia 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 1
21/Jun 14:50 Master Mixed Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 14:50 Master Mixed USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Finland 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Mixed Great Britain 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Women Netherlands 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Sweden 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Women Canada 1 + 0 + 2 + 2 + 1 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Women Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Women USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Women Spain 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Denmark 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 14:50 Master Women Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Czech Republic 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Austria 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Portugal 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Ukraine 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Republic of Korea 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Great Britain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Belgium 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Malaysia 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Sweden 2 + 1 + 1 + 0 + 3 India 1 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 1
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Turkey 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Mexico 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Switzerland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Guam 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Venezuela 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Ireland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Poland 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 3 Currier Island 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 France 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Netherlands 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 New Zealand 2 + 3 + 4 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Italy 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Canada 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Dominican Republic 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 2
21/Jun 16:00 Mixed Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 17:10 Men Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 USA 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 17:10 Men Ukraine 1 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 17:10 Men Switzerland 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 Canada 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 17:10 Men Singapore 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Denmark 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 17:10 Men Japan 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Russia 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
21/Jun 17:10 Men Ireland 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Australia 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 17:10 Men Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Great Britain 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 17:10 Men Italy 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 Estonia 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 3
21/Jun 17:10 Men Belgium 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 17:10 Men New Zealand 2 + 3 + 4 + 4 + 3 Philippines 2 + 2 + 3 + 1 + 3
21/Jun 17:10 GrandMaster Men Great Britain 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Japan 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 17:10 GrandMaster Men France 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 17:10 GrandMaster Men Canada 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 17:10 GrandMaster Men UAE 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 17:10 GrandMaster Men Finland 2 + 1 + 1 + 1 + 2 Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Men France 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 1 Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Mixed Germany 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 3
21/Jun 18:20 Master Mixed France 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Finland 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 18:20 Master Mixed Japan 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Hungary 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Mixed Colombia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Spain 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Mixed Switzerland 2 + 2 + 4 + 3 + 3 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Mixed Great Britain 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 USA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Men Czech Republic 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Germany 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 18:20 Master Men Netherlands 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 2 India 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
21/Jun 18:20 Master Women Philippines 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Netherlands 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Women Australia 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Spain 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Women Sweden 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Currier Island 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Women Germany 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 USA 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
21/Jun 18:20 Master Women Great Britain 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 Canada 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 1