Schedule

Time Div Team 1 Team 2 Grp Fld
13:30 Mixed France 8 - 9 [F] Germany Pool A F1
15:00 Women Canada 13 - 5 [F] Australia Pool A F1
15:00 Women Germany 8 - 10 [F] Latvia Pool B F2
15:00 Women Singapore 7 - 11 [F] Czech Republic Pool B F3
15:00 Women Russia 9 - 3 [F] France Pool B F4
15:00 Women UAE 5 - 8 [F] Estonia Pool A F5
15:00 Women Great Britain 9 - 10 [F] Switzerland Pool B F6
15:00 Men Spain 11 - 5 [F] Poland Pool A F7
15:00 Men Switzerland 7 - 13 [F] Netherlands Pool A F8
15:00 Men Singapore 1 - 13 [F] USA Pool A F9
15:00 Men Russia 9 - 7 [F] Denmark Pool A F10
15:00 Men Japan 4 - 13 [F] Canada Pool A F11
15:00 Women USA 13 - 3 [F] Austria Pool A F14
15:00 Women Spain 10 - 7 [F] Denmark Pool A F15
16:00 Mixed Sweden 13 - 7 [F] Japan Pool C F1
16:00 Mixed Republic of Korea 9 - 8 [F] Belgium Pool A F2
16:00 Mixed Dominican Republic 10 - 9 [F] Mexico Pool C F3
16:00 Master Men Australia 7 - 13 [F] USA Pool A F4
16:00 Master Men Germany 9 - 11 [F] France Pool A F5
16:00 Master Men Netherlands 8 - 13 [F] Canada Pool B F6
16:00 Master Men India 9 - 12 [F] Great Britain Pool B F7
16:00 Master Men Switzerland 8 - 11 [F] Singapore Pool B F8
16:00 Master Men Ireland 5 - 12 [F] Spain Pool A F9
16:00 Mixed Venezuela 5 - 12 [F] Spain Pool B F10
16:00 Mixed Netherlands 11 - 6 [F] Guam Pool C F11
16:00 Mixed Czech Republic 11 - 9 [F] Currier Island Pool A F12
16:00 Mixed Ireland 10 - 9 [F] UAE Pool A F13
16:00 Mixed Australia 13 - 2 [F] Malaysia Pool D F14
16:00 Mixed USA 12 - 9 [F] Italy Pool C F15
17:00 Men France 7 - 11 [F] Philippines Pool B F1
17:00 Men Ireland 11 - 10 [F] Great Britain Pool B F2
17:00 Men Singapore 11 - 8 [F] Poland Pool A F3
17:00 Men Russia 4 - 13 [F] USA Pool A F4
17:00 Men Sweden 7 - 10 [F] Belgium Pool B F5
17:00 Men Germany 11 - 12 [F] Australia Pool B F6
17:00 Men Japan 6 - 13 [F] Netherlands Pool A F7
17:00 Men Denmark 11 - 12 [F] Canada Pool A F8
17:00 Men New Zealand 11 - 7 [F] Estonia Pool B F9
17:00 Men Switzerland 9 - 11 [F] Ukraine Pool A F10
17:00 Men Italy 13 - 5 [F] Currier Island Pool B F11
17:00 Mixed Ukraine 12 - 9 [F] Poland Pool D F12
17:00 Mixed Russia 13 - 6 [F] Great Britain Pool D F13
17:00 Mixed Portugal 10 - 11 [F] Austria Pool D F14
17:00 Mixed Canada 13 - 3 [F] New Zealand Pool B F15
17:00 Mixed Philippines 13 - 6 [F] India Pool B F16
17:00 Mixed Switzerland 13 - 5 [F] Turkey Pool B F17
18:00 Master Mixed Switzerland 6 - 13 [F] Germany Pool A F1
18:00 GrandMaster Men Germany 8 - 12 [F] Sweden Pool A F2
18:00 Master Mixed Finland 9 - 10 [F] Canada Pool A F3
18:00 Master Mixed France 10 - 7 [F] Great Britain Pool A F4
18:00 Master Mixed Hungary 10 - 8 [F] Currier Island Pool A F5
18:00 Master Mixed Colombia 10 - 5 [F] Japan Pool A F6
18:00 Master Mixed Spain 3 - 13 [F] USA Pool A F7
18:00 GrandMaster Men USA 13 - 2 [F] Spain Pool A F8
18:00 GrandMaster Men Great Britain 11 - 12 [F] Canada Pool A F9
18:00 GrandMaster Men Japan 5 - 13 [F] Finland Pool A F10
18:00 GrandMaster Men UAE 0 - 13 [F] France Pool A F11
18:00 Master Women Sweden 6 - 13 [F] Great Britain Pool A F12
18:00 Master Women France 7 - 8 [F] Germany Pool A F13
18:00 Master Women Australia 13 - 1 [F] Philippines Pool A F14
18:00 Master Women Netherlands 13 - 2 [F] Currier Island Pool A F15
18:00 Master Women Spain 3 - 13 [F] USA Pool A F16
18:00 Master Women Denmark 8 - 12 [F] Canada Pool A F17
19:00 Master Men Great Britain 7 - 11 [F] Canada Pool B F1
19:00 Master Men Netherlands 7 - 12 [F] Czech Republic Pool B F2
19:00 Master Men France 5 - 13 [F] USA Pool A F3
19:00 Men France 12 - 7 [F] Estonia Pool B F4
19:00 Men Sweden 9 - 11 [F] Currier Island Pool B F5
19:00 Men Australia 7 - 11 [F] Philippines Pool B F6
19:00 Master Men India 12 - 7 [F] Singapore Pool B F7
19:00 Men Germany 12 - 13 [F] Great Britain Pool B F9
19:00 Men Ireland 8 - 10 [F] Belgium Pool B F10
19:00 Men New Zealand 9 - 8 [F] Italy Pool B F11
19:00 Master Men Australia 12 - 6 [F] Russia Pool A F14
19:00 Master Men Germany 10 - 8 [F] Spain Pool A F15